Züchter - Welsumerklub

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Züchter

Zucht

Rasse

Name

Vorname

Strasse

PLZ

Ort

Telefon

Natel

E-Mail

Funk.

 

Aeberli

Ruedi

Sennhofstr. 27

8125

Zollikerberg

044/4997668

ruedi.aeberli@bluewin.ch

3

Arnold

Stefan

Mühlhof

6042

Dietwil

041/8702341

EM

3

Bartholet

Fredi

Diepoltsauerstr. 31a

9443

Widnau

071/7228160

3

Baumeler

Beat

Rossmärt 1

6123

Geiss

041/4931656

baumeler.rb@bluewin.ch

Rev.

1

Blaser

Andreas & Alice & Rene

Tägernaustr. 6

8734

Ermenswil

055/2822616

4

Bütler

Valentin

Tottikonstr. 37

6370

Stans

041/6109600

Obm./EM

3

Camathias

Jörg

Hofstr. 90

8620

Wetzikon

044/9321844

EM

3

Camathias

Anna Marie

Hofstr. 90

8620

Wetzikon

044/9321844

1

Estermann

David & Luzia

Chilehalde 1

6026

Rain

041/4581012

luziaelmiger@bluewin.ch

3

Flubacher

Reto

Hof Halde 156

4422

Arisdorf

061/8112347

JZ

 

Frei

Matthias

Winggel 5

9475

Sevelen

081/7852102

3

Frieden

Thomas

Pestalozzistr. 126

3600

Thun

079/6495025

1

Fritschi

Sandra

Alte Seetalstr. 8

5706

Boniswil

062/7773490

 

Füglistaler

Fritz

Luegislandstr. 53c

8051

Zürich

044/3211626

1

Germiquet

Michel

Bruye 28

2732

Reconvilier

032/4814847

6/7

Gross

Gion

Schüren 105

8903

Birmensdorf

044/7371786

079/2627549

gion.gross@educon.ch

7

Harder

Harry

Hungerbühl 14

8599

Salmsach

071/4632835

Rev.

7

Hausammann

Paul

Fehlwiese 31

8599

Salmsach

076/5810129

 
 

Hedinger

Jolanda

Wiesenweg 18

8902

Urdorf

jolanda.hedinger@gmx.ch

Kas.

3

Hofmann

Doris

Oberkulmerstr. 1147

5728

Gontenschwil

062/7732930

3

Hofmann

Ruedi

Oberkulmerstr. 1147

5728

Gontenschwil

062/7732930

2

Huber

Werner

Poststr. 9

8634

Hombrechtikon

044/7840789

 

Jud

Walter

Frigadenstr.

8739

Rieden SG

044/3632082

3

Keller

Edy

Hellbühlstr. 21

6017

Ruswil

041/4951159

 

Kissling

Walter & Therese

Postgässli 5

3604

Thun

033/3368258

3 / 5

Künzi

Peter

Gimmizstr. 9

3272

Walperswil

032/3962722

peter@kuenzi.biz

Akt.

3 / 5

Moser

Michael

Wysshüsli

6207

Nottwil

041/9372705

wysshuesli@bluewin.ch

3

Mettler

Markus

Schönenbodenstr. 7

6410

Goldau

079/5780772

EM

4 / 5

Muff

Werner

Krienserstr. 18

6048

Horw

041/4207263

webmaster@welsumerklub.ch

Präs. Webm.

5

Müller

Pawel

Kreuzackerstr. 15

8964

Rudolfstetten

078/7652519

pawel.mueller@hispeed.ch

1

Noll

Charly

Gstipfstr. 48

3902

Glis

079/5162938

3

Reich-Widmer

Werner & Gret

Lindenhofstr. 15

9500

Wil

071/9111489

1

Schaad

Willy

Eichackerstr. 2

4118

Rodersdorf

061/7312908

3

Schlup

Erich

Winkelweg 1

4704

Niederbipp

032/6331782

3

Schmutz

Samuel

Neustrasse 15

4917

Melchnau

079/3383284

1

Schneider

Christian & Ruth

Brenngrütistr. 19

8363

Bichelsee

071/9712476

1

Spörri

Jakob

Oberfeld

8636

Wald

055/2464003

1

Stöckli

Walter

Bahnhofstr. 24

9322

Egnach

079/6972484

EM

3

Troxler

Erwin

Haldenweid 1b

6214

Schenkon

079/2370003

3

Wampfler

Samuel

Gsteigstrasse 63

3785

Gsteig b. Gstaad

033/7551149

 
 

Gross rostreb. = 1

Gross orange = 2

Zwerg rostreb. = 3

Gross noch nicht Anerk. = 7

 

Zwerg orange = 4

Zwerg silber = 5

Zwerg blaurostreb. = 6

15.09.17

 
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü